skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Ray, Don Principal
Howard, Sharon Administrative Assistant
Gilliss, Raechelle Attendance Clerk

Andrews, Erin Special Day Class
Bailey, Alice First Grade
Barber, Daneka First Grade
Bennett, Robin TK
Booth, Brenda Kindergarten
Brogoitti, Allison Third Grade
Bush, Amanda Third Grade
Dawson, Kathy First Grade
Doty, Teri Fourth Grade
Duggan, Bethany First Grade
Duncan, Jen Resource Specialist
Estrada, Kelley TK
Folden, Dena Second Grade
Harbert, Christine Second Grade
Johnson, Carol Second Grade
King, Holly Third Grade
Kizer, Jolayne Kindergarten
Kostelec, Julia Kindergarten
Livingston, Mike Fourth Grade
Madison, Teresa Third Grade/Curriculum, Assessment & Intervention Support
McGaffee, Hannah Third Grade
McNeely, Kara Fourth Grade
Shumate, Linda Kindergarten
Snow, Alicia Kindergarten
Spoto, Rachelle Fourth Grade
Vanderley, Heather Third Grade
White, Glenda Second Grade
Wierzbicki, Melissa Intervention Specialist

Aitken, Molly Instructional Aide
Allred-Willis, Jody Instructional Aide
Andrew, Shanna Spec Ed Instructional Aide
Bambauer, Polly Psychologist
Bettes, Mike Counselor
Bianco, Tyletta
Bloom, Becky Instructional Aide
Boss, Carmen Spec Ed Instructional Aide
Collver, Tiffany Spec Ed Instructional Aide
Dawson, Jenny Instructional Aide
Day, Nicole Instructional Aide
Eaton, Chasity Instructional Aide
Foley, Ami Instructional Aide
Frandsen, Heather LVN
Garcia, Veronica Food Services
Gibson, Tina Instructional Aide
Haley, Linda Instructional Aide
Hudson, Leslie Food Services
Johnson, Ani
King, Aurora
Krueger, Patty Instructional Aide
Leo, Polly Instructional Aide
Loika, Fran
Luzier, Michael Custodial
Miller, Sydney Instructional Aide
Pickard, Bailey Instructional Aide
Robbins, Chace
Roberts, Carol Instructional Aide
Roberts, McKenna
Saechao, Liew
Safford, Carrie Special Ed Instructional Aide
Shelp, Jackie Library Technician
Shriner, Kristi YMCA
Slover, Lois Instructional Aide
Struble, Cheryl Food Services
Tweedy, Rebecca Nurse
Vasquez, Sonia
Walker, Denise Instructional Aide